Latest Seychelles Tenders

Major Renovation at Les Mamelles Creche

SCT Ref No.:  148460349

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of New Senco Room at Beau Vallon Primary School

SCT Ref No.:  148460300

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement of National Consultant to Develop an Investment Plan for Ndc 3.o

SCT Ref No.:  148453546

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Pmc-Renovation Work on Three (3) Blocks at Ex Albert Housing Estate, Pointe Larue

SCT Ref No.:  148232964

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of Steps, Water Barrier Wall, Drain and Installation of Railing at Le Niole, Dan Gala, Beau Vallon.

SCT Ref No.:  148232946

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Renovation of Saint Louis District Administration Office

SCT Ref No.:  148232929

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of Drain and Improvement of Motorable Access Road at La Retraite, Anse Etoile.

SCT Ref No.:  148232911

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Reparation of Footpath at Roche Bois, Mont Buxton

SCT Ref No.:  148232876

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Sia- Construction of Retaining Wall at Baie Lazare.

SCT Ref No.:  148116774

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Sps-Procurement of Vehicles for the Seychelles Prison Service (Sps)

SCT Ref No.:  147964024

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
SeychellesTenders Features
SeychellesTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Seychelles. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About SeychellesTenders

About SeychellesTenders

SeychellesTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The SeychellesTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Seychelles. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Seychelles.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The SeychellesTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Seychelles in your email inbox.